Rezultati NK Buna

Utakmice

Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat Natjecanje Mjesto
24. Ožujak, Nedjelja
NK Top
NK Buna
3 : 2 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Kerestinec
24. Ožujak, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Turopoljac
2 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
23. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Inter Zaprešić
1 : 2 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
23. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Inter Zaprešić
1 : 16 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
16. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Kurilovec
1 : 2 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
16. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Kurilovec
0 : 4 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
16. Ožujak, Subota
NK Oborovo 74
NK Buna
2 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Oborovo
10. Ožujak, Nedjelja
NK Vatrogasac
NK Buna
0 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Kobilić
18. Studeni, Nedjelja
NK Meštrica
NK Buna
1 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Gornja Lomnica
18. Studeni, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Ostrna
4 : 0 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
17. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
NK Zelina
6 : 0 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
17. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
NK Zelina
1 : 10 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
11. Studeni, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Dinamo Hidrel
1 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
10. Studeni, Subota
NK BSK
NK Buna
2 : 2 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Brdovec
10. Studeni, Subota
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
1 : 2 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Vukovina
10. Studeni, Subota
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
1 : 0 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Vukovina
4. Studeni, Nedjelja
NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Buna
3 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Ivanić Grad
4. Studeni, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
6 : 2 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
3. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vrbovec
2 : 3 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
3. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vrbovec
0 : 3 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
3. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
1 : 1 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
3. Studeni, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
0 : 13 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
28. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Rakov Potok
NK Buna
1 : 1 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Rakov Potok
28. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Mladost
1 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
28. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Vinogradar
NK Buna
4 : 1 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mladina
28. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Vinogradar
NK Buna
2 : 0 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mladina
27. Listopad, Subota
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
6 : 0 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Dugo Selo
27. Listopad, Subota
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
11 : 1 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Dugo Selo
21. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Dubrava
NK Buna
3 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Dubrava
21. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Kurilovec
3 : 2 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
21. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Kurilovec
1 : 9 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
20. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Dugo Selo
0 : 5 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
20. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Dugo Selo
0 : 9 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
20. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica VM
0 : 5 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
14. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Ostrna
0 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
14. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Laduč
NK Buna
3 : 6 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Laduč
14. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Laduč
NK Buna
4 : 1 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Laduč
13. Listopad, Subota
NK Laduč
NK Buna
3 : 2 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Laduč
13. Listopad, Subota
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
1 : 0 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Vukovina
13. Listopad, Subota
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
6 : 2 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Vukovina
8. Listopad, Ponedjeljak
NK Mraclin
NK Buna
1 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mraclin
8. Listopad, Ponedjeljak
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Buna
5 : 2 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Zaprešić
8. Listopad, Ponedjeljak
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Buna
11 : 1 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Zaprešić
6. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Bistra
3 : 0 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
6. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Naftaš Ivanić
0 : 1 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
6. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Bistra
2 : 5 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
6. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Naftaš Ivanić
0 : 2 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
6. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Bestovje
4 : 1 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
30. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Zvekovac
4 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
30. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
2 : 1 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Vukovina
29. Rujan, Subota
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
2 : 3 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Dugo Selo
29. Rujan, Subota
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
7 : 3 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Dugo Selo
29. Rujan, Subota
NK Samobor
NK Buna
2 : 1 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Samobor
29. Rujan, Subota
NK Samobor
NK Buna
9 : 0 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Samobor
23. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Kloštar
NK Buna
1 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Kloštar Ivanić
22. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
2 : 3 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
0 : 4 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vrbovec
1 : 2 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vrbovec
1 : 3 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Rujan, Subota
NK Stupnik
NK Buna
2 : 3 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Stupnik
19. Rujan, Srijeda
NK Buna
NK Ban Jelačić
0 : 3 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
16. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Brcko
NK Buna
1 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Brckovljani
16. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Buna
2 : 0 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Zdenci Brdovečki
16. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Buna
5 : 1 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Zdenci Brdovečki
15. Rujan, Subota
NK Zelina
NK Buna
3 : 2 Početnici "B" NSZŽ Sveti Ivan Zelina
15. Rujan, Subota
NK Zelina
NK Buna
10 : 4 Prstići "B" NSZŽ Sveti Ivan Zelina
9. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Lonja
1 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
9. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Sloga
NK Buna
3 : 0 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Križ
8. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Jaska
0 : 4 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
8. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Jaska
0 : 8 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Rujan, Srijeda
NK Turopoljac
NK Buna
6 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Kuče
2. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Oborovo 74
1 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
2. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Top
1 : 1 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
1. Rujan, Subota
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Buna
6 : 0 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Zaprešić
30. Kolovoz, Četvrtak
NK Kurilovec
NK Buna
4 : 1 Pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Kurilovec
30. Kolovoz, Četvrtak
NK Zrinski
NK Buna
1 : 0 Kadeti 1. liga NSZŽ Farkaševec
30. Kolovoz, Četvrtak
NK Kurilovec
NK Buna
4 : 0 Mlađi pioniri - 1. liga NSZŽ Kurilovec
26. Kolovoz, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac
2 : 4 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
10. Lipanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Brcko
4 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
10. Lipanj, Nedjelja
NK Strmec
NK Buna
0 : 2 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Bedenica
9. Lipanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Gradići
3 : 0 Prstići Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
8. Lipanj, Petak
NK Lomnica
NK Buna
1 : 10 Prstići Turopoljska liga Donja Lomnica
7. Lipanj, Četvrtak
NK Buna
NK Top
5 : 0 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
7. Lipanj, Četvrtak
NK Kurilovec
NK Buna
2 : 0 Prstići Turopoljska liga Kurilovec
6. Lipanj, Srijeda
NK Turopoljac
NK Buna
3 : 0 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Kuče
3. Lipanj, Nedjelja
NK Vatrogasac
NK Buna
2 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Kobilić
2. Lipanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Lukavec
2 : 0 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
2. Lipanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Lukavec
4 : 1 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
2. Lipanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Polet
3 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
30. Svibanj, Srijeda
NK Buna
NK Dinamo Hidrel
0 : 3 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
27. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Zvekovac
NK Buna
2 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Zvekovac
27. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Turopoljac
NK Buna
1 : 3 Prstići Turopoljska liga Kuče
26. Svibanj, Subota
NK Klokočevac
NK Buna
0 : 14 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Klokočevac
26. Svibanj, Subota
NK Gradići
NK Buna
3 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Gradići
26. Svibanj, Subota
NK Rakovec
NK Buna
1 : 6 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Rakovec
26. Svibanj, Subota
NK Rakovec
NK Buna
1 : 6 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Rakovec
20. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Dubrava
3 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
19. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Novaki
6 : 2 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
19. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Donja Zelina
4 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
19. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
0 : 5 Prstići Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
19. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Croatia
9 : 0 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
19. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Croatia
5 : 0 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
13. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Lonja
NK Buna
2 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Lonjica
12. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Rakov Potok
3 : 0 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
12. Svibanj, Subota
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
1 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Novo Čiče
12. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Mraclin
8 : 2 Prstići Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
12. Svibanj, Subota
NK Rugvica
NK Buna
1 : 2 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Rugvica
12. Svibanj, Subota
NK Rugvica
NK Buna
0 : 6 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Rugvica
6. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Turopoljac
1 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
6. Svibanj, Nedjelja
NK Kupinec
NK Buna
1 : 7 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Kupinec
5. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Croatia
4 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
5. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Gradići
10 : 0 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Svibanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Gradići
1 : 2 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Svibanj, Subota
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
3 : 4 Prstići Turopoljska liga Novo Čiče
1. Svibanj, Utorak
NK Buna
NK Mraclin
0 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
1. Svibanj, Utorak
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
1 : 2 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Novo Čiče
1. Svibanj, Utorak
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
2 : 7 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Novo Čiče
28. Travanj, Subota
NK Oborovo 74
NK Buna
4 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Oborovo
28. Travanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Turopolje
12 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
28. Travanj, Subota
NK Mladost
NK Buna
1 : 6 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Obrezina
28. Travanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Donja Zelina
6 : 0 Prstići Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
26. Travanj, Četvrtak
NK Mladost
NK Buna
3 : 2 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Obrezina
25. Travanj, Srijeda
NK Buna
HNK Gorica VM
5 : 3 Prstići Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Sloga
2 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Brcko
5 : 1 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Brcko
12 : 0 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Pušća
NK Buna
1 : 6 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Pušća
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Turopoljac
3 : 1 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
22. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
5 : 6 Prstići Turopoljska liga Dugo Selo
15. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Mladost
NK Buna
2 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Obrezina
14. Travanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Sloga
3 : 1 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
14. Travanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Sloga
4 : 1 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
14. Travanj, Subota
NK Polet
NK Buna
2 : 9 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Buševec
8. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Kloštar
2 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
8. Travanj, Nedjelja
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
2 : 2 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Vukovina
7. Travanj, Subota
NK Buna
NK Gradići
0 : 4 Početnici "A" Turopoljska liga Mala Buna
7. Travanj, Subota
NK Gorica 03
NK Buna
4 : 2 Prstići Turopoljska liga Velika Gorica
6. Travanj, Petak
NK Buna
NK Klas
13 : 0 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Travanj, Četvrtak
NK Ostrna
NK Buna
3 : 1 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Velika Ostrna
4. Travanj, Srijeda
NK Buna
NK Lomnica
3 : 0 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
4. Travanj, Srijeda
NK Buna
NK Lomnica
9 : 0 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
2. Travanj, Ponedjeljak
NK Meštrica
NK Buna
3 : 2 1. ŽNL Istok Gornja Lomnica
31. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Sloga SU-ZA
3 : 2 Kadeti 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
31. Ožujak, Subota
NK Buna
NK Klas
3 : 0 Stariji pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Mala Buna
25. Ožujak, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Sava
1 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
24. Ožujak, Subota
NK Dugo Selo
NK Buna
2 : 5 Mlađi pioniri 2. liga istok NSZŽ Dugo Selo
18. Ožujak, Nedjelja
NK Ban Jelačić
NK Buna
1 : 3 1. ŽNL Istok Vukovina