Rezultati NK Buna

Utakmice

Datum Domaći Gosti Rezultat Natjecanje Mjesto
11. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Meštrica
NK Buna
1 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Gornja Lomnica
11. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
5 : 1 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Novo Čiče
10. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Brcko
6 : 1 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mala Buna
10. Listopad, Subota
NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Buna
1 : 1 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Zaprešić
10. Listopad, Subota
NK Bregana
NK Buna
5 : 1 Kadeti - 1. liga NSZŽ Bregana
6. Listopad, Utorak
NK Turopoljac
NK Buna
1 : 0 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Kuče
4. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Gaj
4 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
4. Listopad, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Lomnica
5 : 3 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
3. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Ban Jelačić (V)
0 : 2 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mala Buna
3. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
1 : 1 Pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
3. Listopad, Subota
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
4 : 1 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
1. Listopad, Četvrtak
NK Buna
NK Stupnik
7 : 3 Kadeti - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
27. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Mraclin
4 : 2 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
27. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Dinamo Hidrel
NK Buna
1 : 0 Kadeti - 1. liga NSZŽ Novo Čiče
26. Rujan, Subota
NK Kloštar
NK Buna
3 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Kloštar Ivanić
26. Rujan, Subota
NK Su-La
NK Buna
1 : 1 Pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Laduč/Šenkovec
26. Rujan, Subota
NK Su-La
NK Buna
3 : 3 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Laduč/Šenkovec
26. Rujan, Subota
NK Turopoljac
NK Buna
0 : 3 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Kuče
24. Rujan, Četvrtak
NK Mraclin
NK Buna
0 : 2 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mraclin
20. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac (K)
0 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
20. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Zrinski
4 : 1 Kadeti - 1. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
20. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Mraclin
7 : 3 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
19. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Turopoljac
0 : 0 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mala Buna
19. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Mladost
4 : 0 Pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
19. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Mladost
8 : 3 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
19. Rujan, Subota
NK Polet
NK Buna
1 : 3 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Buševec
13. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac (K)
7 : 0 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
13. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Mladost
NK Buna
4 : 1 Kadeti - 1. liga NSZŽ Obrezina
12. Rujan, Subota
NK Kupa
NK Buna
1 : 2 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Pokupsko
12. Rujan, Subota
NK Top
NK Buna
1 : 0 Pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Kerestinec
12. Rujan, Subota
NK Polet
NK Buna
2 : 3 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Buševec
12. Rujan, Subota
NK Top
NK Buna
2 : 1 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Kerestinec
9. Rujan, Srijeda
NK Buna
NK Kloštar
4 : 1 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mala Buna
6. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Dubrava
2 : 0 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna
6. Rujan, Nedjelja
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
14 : 4 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
5. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Brcko
7 : 0 Pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Rujan, Subota
NK Buna
NK Brcko
3 : 2 Mlađi pioniri - 2. liga NSZŽ Mala Buna
5. Rujan, Subota
NK Lomnica
NK Buna
4 : 2 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Donja Lomnica
2. Rujan, Srijeda
HNK Gorica
NK Buna
4 : 2 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Velika Gorica
2. Rujan, Srijeda
NK Ostrna
NK Buna
2 : 3 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Velika Ostrna
30. Kolovoz, Nedjelja
NK Ostrna
NK Buna
3 : 1 1. ŽNL Istok Velika Ostrna
30. Kolovoz, Nedjelja
NK Buna
HNK Gorica
4 : 2 Početnici - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
30. Kolovoz, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Dinamo Hidrel
1 : 5 Prstići - Turopoljska liga A Mala Buna
29. Kolovoz, Subota
NK Buna
NK Lukavec
3 : 0 Juniori - NSVG Liga mladeži jug Mala Buna
23. Kolovoz, Nedjelja
NK Buna
NK Kupa
0 : 3 1. ŽNL Istok Mala Buna